Selection List XI


Students will be promoted to the respective stream in class XI
Stream D/E , they have to opt Stream D or E .then only they can go to the payment gate way.

CHNMAYA VIDYALAYA KANNUR
List of Students provisionally selected for admission to class XI from
 Chinmaya Vidyalaya Kannur.
Admission formalities are to be completed online
on 28th May before 10am
X A1
Sno Adm No Name STREAM
1 8876 ACHYUTH B NAMBIAR Stream A
2 10344 ADWAITH RAVEENDRAN Stream A
3 10277 ANAGHA ANIL Stream A
4 9567 ANANYA RAJESH Stream A
5 8681 AVANI RATNAKARAN Stream A
6 8708 JAHNAVI VINAYAN Stream A
7 8723 MISHAAL MANOJ K C Stream A
8 10289 PRANAV M Stream A
9 8720 SANIA NAVEED Stream A
10 10590 SANIYA KRISHNARAJ Stream A
11 8757 VAIDEHI C Stream A
12 10287 YASHIKA PRASANTH Stream A
13 8688 ABHIJITH HEMANTH Stream A
14 8703 DHYAN SADANANDAN Stream B1
15 8668 DISHA PULIYANKOT Stream B1
16 8667 DIYA PULIYANKOT Stream B1
17 8777 FATHIMA DIA ZAINUDHEEN Stream B1
18 8750 AMMAR ABDUL AZEEZ Stream C
19 8690 SAHIL SREEJITH Stream C
20 8687 ABDUL ISHFAQUE T P P Stream C
21 9934 DHANANJAY M KUMAR Stream C
22 8865 SREEVARDHAN E Stream C
23 8706 AJAY M NAMBIAR Stream C
24 8782 DURGA RAJENDRAN Stream D
25 8752 PARVATHY K PRADEEP Stream D
26 8783 SIVARANJ K Stream D
27 8699 SURYA KIRAN K Stream D
28 8751 ANUVIND RAM Stream D/E
29 8704 NIDHI JAYAPRAKASH Stream D/E
30 8745 AVISHKA Stream D/E
31 8748 MAHI V V Stream D/E
32 8734 BHAVADEEP SREEJITH Stream D/E
33 10313 CHINMAY JOSHITH Stream D/E
34 8679 SOBHITH A R Stream D/E
X A2
Sno Adm No Name STREAM
1 9165 DHARSHETH ASHOKAN Stream A
2 8715 SREE GANESH S Stream A
3 8682 AVANTHIKA E Stream A
4 8760 PARTHIV SHAJI Stream A
5 10726 GOPIKA AYILLIATH Stream B1
6 8776 NAFEESA ZIYANA P K Stream B1
7 8712 SHIKHA SUSHANTH Stream B1
8 10450 AKULKRISHNA PUTHUKUDI Stream C
9 8678 DIYA ASHIQUE Stream C
10 8881 OMKAR DEEPAK Stream C
11 8747 RYAN XAVIER GOMES Stream C
12 8683 AADIDEV SANDEEP Stream D
13 8672 AMRITA PRAKASH K V Stream D
14 8698 IRINE SANTHOSH Stream D
15 8676 VISHNU RAJAN Stream D
16 8722 SIVANG PRASANTH Stream D/E
17 8742 ABIN GEORGE Stream D/E
18 8669 VIGNESH PADIYATH Stream D/E
19 8780 SREELAKSHMI SURESH Stream D/E
20 9176 RITHIKA M V Stream D/E
21 8880 SHRAVAN SAHAJAN Stream D/E
22 8697 ALOK NAMBIAR Stream D/E
23 8741 DHANWANTH S Stream D/E
24 8731 PRANAV PRABHAKAR Stream D/E
X A3
Sno Adm No Name STREAM
1 11813 AYANA KUTTAMPALLI Stream A
2 11044 BHARATH JAYACHANDRAN Stream A
3 9175 FATHIMA THAJUDDEEN Stream A
4 9596 TANIA SIREEN K E Stream A
5 12236 NAVYA PRASHANTH Stream A
6 9932 ATHENA ANN BENAVEN Stream B1
7 11815 IRENE JERRISH Stream B1
8 11821 AKSHARA VIVEK Stream C
9 10212 DEANNA DEEPAK Stream C
10 8893 MANIT SACHIN MAKHECHA Stream C
11 12238 NEERAJA SANTHOSH KUMAR Stream C
12 8779 THUSHAR C P Stream C
13 11849 ANWITA ANIL Stream D
14 11543 DIYA PRAVEEN Stream D
15 8912 FAWZAN ZABITH Stream D
16 10743 MUHAMMED RAZIQUE Stream D
17 11848 YASHODEV SUSHIL Stream D
18 12283 AKSHITA PRAMOD Stream D
19 11054 RADHI RIYAS Stream D/E
20 8892 GOWRI RATHNAKAR K M Stream D/E
21 10596 HARIHAR HEMANTH Stream D/E
22 11844 POURNAMI LALU Stream D/E
23 10597 ADITHYA NAMBIAR Stream D/E
24 11612 YADHU KIRAN Stream D/E
X B1
Sno Adm No Name STREAM
1 8937 AMEGHA SREEKANTH Stream A
2 8684 ANURANJ PADMANABHAN Stream A
3 10275 AYSHA NEHA ABDUL MAJEED Stream A
4 11414 DEVAPRIYA P Stream A
5 11814 KRISHNA RATHISH Stream A
6 10300 POURNAMI PEETHAMBARAN Stream A
7 10708 SANIYA MUHAMMED Stream A
8 8733 VIVEK SASHIDHARAN Stream A
9 11884 ADENA SIDDIK KATALAYI Stream A
10 11437 ANUNAND A J Stream A
11 9171 NADWA JASEER Stream B2
12 9956 ALISHA TANIA Stream C
13 8732 ANASHWAR DAS Stream C
14 11887 MOHAMMED SHARIQ SHAJIL Stream C
15 9908 PARVATHY K Stream C
16 11482 RHUTHUDEV KOKAMBETH Stream C
17 8730 SHREYAJ DINESH Stream C
18 8736 VYSHNAV T V Stream C
19 10291 ADITYAN K V Stream D
20 8763 VARUN KUMAR C K Stream D
21 8711 MUHAMMAD SHAMOON Stream D/E
22 8686 MUHAMMED ZAFAR MIRZA Stream D/E
23 8675 DEVASREE ARUN Stream D/E
24 9882 SANTHOSH KRISHNA C Stream D/E
25 11481 RHUTHUJITH KOKAMBETH Stream D/E
X B2
Sno Adm No Name STREAM
1 8885 ADWAIT DEVADAS K Stream A
2 8714 ALONA JYOTHISH Stream A
3 9261 ANUGRAH K Stream A
4 8765 NANDISH LATISH KUMAR Stream A
5 8864 SINSIYA ABDUL GAFOOR Stream A
6 8766 NANDIKA LATISH KUMAR Stream A
7 8861 ROHITH SAJISH BABU Stream A
8 8877 ANANYA K K Stream B2
9 8901 DEVANANDA T C Stream C
10 8882 ACELIN P P Stream C
11 8903 GEORGE K MATHEW Stream C
12 8673 VINAYAK DILEEP Stream D
13 8705 AAKARSH ANIL Stream D/E
14 8726 SHALIN JITHESH Stream D/E
X B3
Sno Adm No Name STREAM
1 8862 AVANTHIKA SHAMITH Stream A
2 11018 HRISHIKESH VINOD Stream A
3 10734 REHAN RANJITH Stream B2
4 10290 SRIDEVI A N Stream B2
5 8888 ADITHYA A NAIR Stream C
6 8932 ADITYA M K Stream C
7 8759 FATHIMATHUL ZENHA Stream C
8 8758 ROHIT FIJO Stream C
9 11081 SHIVRAM SUDEEP NAMBIAR Stream C
10 8886 ADITHYAN V SUJITH Stream D
11 10271 ADWAITH H Stream D
12 8898 ALBY ABY ABRAHAM Stream D
13 11816 JAIVANTH PRASHANT Stream D
14 8773 MOHAMMED AMAN P P Stream D
15 8772 ROBIN KURIAN ANAND Stream D
16 8724 KRISHNA SHAJ Stream D
17 8902 DEV NARAYAN K Stream D/E
18 8670 RAZIN FAAZ C V Stream D/E
19 8685 CHANDAN K S Stream D/E
20 8907 SANATH KRISHNA K Stream D/E
21 9269 JAYAKIRAN JAYANAND K V Stream D/E
22 8869 ANKITHA AJITH KUMAR Stream D/E
23 11413 SIDHESH KAKKARA Stream D/E
PRINCIPAL